Ningbo Zhiyang Electromechanical Equipment Ltd.
Main products:fiber optic products,soft starter,frequency inverter,metal parts,radiator
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. song yang
  • Company Name : Ningbo Zhiyang Electromechanical Equipment Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-574-88450926
  • Fax : 86-574-88450928
  • Address : Zhejiang,NINGBO,(514),NO1,Building NO1, Dongfang Business center,JiangDong
  • Country/Region : China

Products List
dome closure

dome closure

1.PC materials 2.Protection grade reaches IP66 3.Water & Dust proof 4.Easy installation 5.Life:20 year ProductsAppearance size length ×diameter (mm)Cable capacityMaximumMinimumSplice traySplice capacityNumber (port) cable diametercable diametercapacity...
LC attenuator

LC attenuator

1.Good quality 2.Competitive prices 3.Best service TypeSinglemode(PC) Multimode (PC)Return Loss≥50 dB Plug and unplug force (g/f)200-600 Durablityplug and unplug 1000times Operating Temperature-40°C to +75°C     ...
CMV HIGH VOLTAGE SOLID-STATE SOFT STARTER CABINET

CMV HIGH VOLTAGE SOLID-STATE SOFT STARTER CABINET

1.High voltage 1000 to 3000V 2.Free of Maintenance 3.Easy installation and operation CMV high voltage series high voltage solid soft starter(hereinafter referred to as soft starter ) is a high voltage motor soft starter designed with up-to-date concept, and mainly applicable to...
FC APC adapter

FC APC adapter

1. FC/APC adapter 2. Using best sleeve 3. Low insertion loss 4. Good repeatability 5. Easy to install TypeSinglemode(PC) Singlemode(APC) Multimode (PC)Insertion Loss≤0.2 dB  Plug and unplug force (g/f)200-600  Durablityplug and unplug...
electric jig saw parts

electric jig saw parts

1)Precious sizes 2)Good materials 3)Good surface deal 4)Competitive prices 1) bottom broad  Q235  plate zinc2) guide ruler      Q235  plate zinc3)Frame of guide wheel  45#  black deal4) Frame for uplift knife  65mn black...
FC D adapter

FC D adapter

1. FC/PC adapter 2. Using best sleeve 3. Low insertion loss 4. Good repeatability 5. Easy to install TypeSinglemode(PC) Singlemode(APC) Multimode (PC)Insertion Loss≤0.2 dB  Plug and unplug force (g/f)200-600  Durablityplug and unplug...
inverter

inverter

1)CE, ISO9001:2008 2)Unique design, advanced technology 3)Absolutely best price 4)Saving energy Outstanding adaptability to environment1,  CFC-1000 converter operates at a wide range of voltage .The voltage modulation ensures its load capacity for under voltage...
aluminum parts

aluminum parts

1.Precious dimension 2.Beautiful appearance 3.Best materials We produce  aluminum parts ,Brass parts by CMC.Our Aluminum parts was widely used by manufactuer of soft starter and AC driver..We can produce aluminum parts ,Brass parts  according to the drawing of...
armoured indoor cable

armoured indoor cable

flexible armored fiber optical cable without affecting the optic performance of bier itself. Flexible armored fiber optical cable without affecting the optical performance of bier iteself,but improve its propperty in resisting shock and lateral pressure a lot ,Most products...
FC attenuator

FC attenuator

1.Precise attenuation value 2.Good stability 3.Small size, lightweight 4.Easy to operate 5.Laser printing attenuation value TypeSinglemode(PC) Multimode (PC)Return Loss≥50 dB Plug and unplug force (g/f)200-600 Durablityplug and unplug...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.