Ningbo Zhiyang Electromechanical Equipment Ltd.
Main products:fiber optic products,soft starter,frequency inverter,metal parts,radiator
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. song yang
  • Company Name : Ningbo Zhiyang Electromechanical Equipment Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-574-88450926
  • Fax : 86-574-88450928
  • Address : Zhejiang,NINGBO,(514),NO1,Building NO1, Dongfang Business center,JiangDong
  • Country/Region : China

Fiber Optic Equipment
dome closure

dome closure

1.PC materials 2.Protection grade reaches IP66 3.Water & Dust proof 4.Easy installation 5.Life:20 year ProductsAppearance size length ×diameter (mm)Cable capacityMaximumMinimumSplice traySplice capacityNumber (port) cable diametercable diametercapacity...
LC attenuator

LC attenuator

1.Good quality 2.Competitive prices 3.Best service TypeSinglemode(PC) Multimode (PC)Return Loss≥50 dB Plug and unplug force (g/f)200-600 Durablityplug and unplug 1000times Operating Temperature-40°C to +75°C     ...
FC APC adapter

FC APC adapter

1. FC/APC adapter 2. Using best sleeve 3. Low insertion loss 4. Good repeatability 5. Easy to install TypeSinglemode(PC) Singlemode(APC) Multimode (PC)Insertion Loss≤0.2 dB  Plug and unplug force (g/f)200-600  Durablityplug and unplug...
FC D adapter

FC D adapter

1. FC/PC adapter 2. Using best sleeve 3. Low insertion loss 4. Good repeatability 5. Easy to install TypeSinglemode(PC) Singlemode(APC) Multimode (PC)Insertion Loss≤0.2 dB  Plug and unplug force (g/f)200-600  Durablityplug and unplug...
armoured indoor cable

armoured indoor cable

flexible armored fiber optical cable without affecting the optic performance of bier itself. Flexible armored fiber optical cable without affecting the optical performance of bier iteself,but improve its propperty in resisting shock and lateral pressure a lot ,Most products...
FC attenuator

FC attenuator

1.Precise attenuation value 2.Good stability 3.Small size, lightweight 4.Easy to operate 5.Laser printing attenuation value TypeSinglemode(PC) Multimode (PC)Return Loss≥50 dB Plug and unplug force (g/f)200-600 Durablityplug and unplug...
Fiber optic closure inline type

Fiber optic closure inline type

1.Fiber optical Joint Box 2.Protection grade IP66 3.Water & Dust proof 4.Easy installation 5.Life:20 years ProductsAppearance sizeCable capacityMaximumMinimumSplice traySplice capacityNumberL×W×H (mm)(port) cable diametercable diametercapacity...
FC Squre adapter

FC Squre adapter

1. FC SM adapter 2. Using best sleeve 3. Low insertion loss 4. Good repeatability 5. ROHS standard TypeSinglemode(PC) Singlemode(APC) Multimode (PC)Insertion Loss≤0.2 dB  Plug and unplug force (g/f)200-600  Durablityplug and unplug...
Fiber optic SC SM attenuator

Fiber optic SC SM attenuator

1.Precise attenuation value 2.Good stability 3.Small size, lightweight 4.Easy to operate 5.Laser printing attenuation value TypeSinglemode(PC) Multimode (PC)Return Loss≥50 dB Plug and unplug force (g/f)200-600 Durablityplug and unplug...
terminal box

terminal box

1) PC shell 2)Competitive price 3)Reasonable design 4)Reliable quality outdoor FTTH splitter terminal box -Special design for pole mounted -Accommodate 1x8&1x16 splitteroutdoor FTTH splitter terminal boxWidely used in FTTH access networkTelecommunication...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.