Ningbo Zhiyang Electromechanical Equipment Ltd.
Main products:fiber optic products,soft starter,frequency inverter,metal parts,radiator
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. song yang
  • Company Name : Ningbo Zhiyang Electromechanical Equipment Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-574-88450926
  • Fax : 86-574-88450928
  • Address : Zhejiang,NINGBO,(514),NO1,Building NO1, Dongfang Business center,JiangDong
  • Country/Region : China

FC APC adapter

FC APC adapter
Product Detailed
1. FC/APC adapter 2. Using best sleeve 3. Low insertion loss 4. Good repeatability 5. Easy to install
TypeSinglemode(PC) Singlemode(APC) Multimode (PC)
Insertion Loss≤0.2 dB  
Plug and unplug force (g/f)200-600  
Durablityplug and unplug 1000times  
Operating Temperature-40°C to +75°C  
    

FC APC adapter



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.